Friday 16 November 2018 16:36:50 Europe/Athens +02:00 EET

Privacy Policy

Personal Data Protection (Privacy Statement)

Last Update: Friday, 04 June 2018

Safety Dealings

  • The Pelekan Est. 1967 recognizes the importance of the issue of the security of personal data, as well as the electronic transactions, strictly complies with current legislation and have taken all necessary measures with the most modern and advanced methods, in order to guarantee maximum safety, all information related to personal information of users, are guaranteed as confidential. Directive 2000/31/EC on electronic commerce in the EU

  • The information gathered through the pelekan.com.gr website are designed to measure the number of traffic, identify customer requirements for more products and to facilitate transactions with the company. The data of the users (name, email address, home address, etc. ) and of the trade in the users of the online store shall be confidential, as well as for ordinary transactions in a commercial establishment, and users in the delivery of data within the context of their trade as well as this, they will be informed by the Pelekan Est. 1967 and consent and acceptance of the impending treatment of these data privacy, for the needs of a smooth and easy transaction between the parties, as well as the transmission of these data to recipients who will be specified and are the officials and company under the handling of evolving contract. The pelekan.com.gr may distribute for processing in associates of the personal data of users, who partners will have the right to communicate with the users for the sole purpose of the assessment of products of pelekan.com.gr. Also and with this notified that you maintain the legal right to information, in accordance with Article 11 of the Law N. 2472/1997, the existence of the right of access to your data in accordance with Article 12 of the Law N. 2472/1997, as well as you have the right, to view at any time objections to the processing of your data in accordance with Article 13 of the Law N. 2472/1997.

  • Pelekan Est. 1967 uses SSL 128 bit secure coding systems in all fields in which enter of personal data (contact information, tax information, etc.) is required. This method applies to all stages of exchanging personal data to and from pelekan.com.gr. Alpha Bank guarantees the safety of your transactions with any kind of credit card used. The service Alpha e-Commerce participates in transactions certification programs Verified by Visa and MasterCard Secure Code. The personal information you enter on the payment is not stored in our systems, but only to the systems of the bank holding the card. Pelekan.com.gr is informed by the bank that the payment was made by the user for each order. For payments via PayPal security management of your personal data is undertaken exclusively by PayPal.

  • Ensure that only authorized employees have access to the information of the transactions and only when necessary, e.g. for the purpose of carrying out the orders; otherwise Pelekan Est. 1967 undertakes not to disclose the information of its customers and their trade, unless it has written authorization from the same, or is this a court order or decision another public authority, the personal data that are declared in the online store with the trademark Pelekan Est. 1967used exclusively by this or associated with this business, with a view to support, promotion and execution of the transaction relationship all documents and electronic data to be exchanged between the parties in the context of the sale will be observed by the Pelekan Est. 1967 customer can have access to them if he so wishes.

Safety Data

  • Pelekan Est. 1967 and pelekan.com.gr, created this site for the sole purpose of serving their customers. The site pelekan.com.gr is simple and easy to use and designed to meet the specific needs of each user.
  • To better serve you, it is important that you, our customer, to understand that we must provide certain information concerning the processing of your order and are safeguarded by us.
  • This Privacy Statement and the attachments to this Terms and Conditions of Use of this site describe the method of data collection from the site pelekan.com.gr, the use of this information by us and the terms and conditions of use of this website. This Privacy Statement relates solely to personal data that you provide to us during your order on this website.
  • The information provided voluntarily by users of this website, used by pelekan.com.gr, so users have direct and substantial contact with the store, to provide them with answers to specific questions posed and then be served and Carry out the orders.

Collection of Information

The pelekan.com.gr designed the website so that users can visit without having to reveal their identity unless they wish.

Asked by visitors to our website to provide us with personal data only if they want to order product (s), register on our website and/or send an email to pelekan.com.gr.

The pelekan.com.gr collects four types of information about users:

  1. information the user gives us when registering as a customer,
  2. information the user gives us to execute the order of the pelekan.com.gr,
  3. information the user gives us participation in tenders made at times,
  4. information the user gives us when connected via another platform (ios apps, android, Facebook, Google).
At the completion of any order form on our website, you will be asked:
  • your name,
  • address,
  • the postal code of your area
  • your email address,
  • phone number,
  • payment method order.
Additionally you can request more specific information, such as:
  • dispatch/delivery of an order,
  • billing information
  • or details on the offer you have requested.

The pelekan.com.gr also saves your IP address as a security precaution, but it is only visible to its employees and maintainers of site.

The pelekan.com.gr use the information you provide during the online submission of the form in order to contact you regarding:
  1. the delivery of your order at,
  2. to confirm and identify customer needs in each case,
  3. for new or alternative products offered by pelekan.com.gr,
  4. special offers pelekan.com.gr.

You can choose whether or not to receive such communications from pelekan.com.gr sending your request via email to the email address infopelekan.com.gr.

Each order requires handling the collection of personal data, for delivery or booking an order. Any documentary evidence and document certifies and declares the client's identity remains strictly confidential and is only controlled by the responsible officer of the department pelekan.com.gr. The submission by you of your personal data, consent means that the data be used by employees of pelekan.com.gr for the reasons mentioned above. The pelekan.com.gr requires its employees and maintainers of the site to provide users with client security level referred to in this.

GDPR Compliance

The pelekan.com.gr is committed to complying with the EU's GDPR hence it explicitly states the following options to check and delete your data with it:

  • information about the processing of your personal data - submit your request
  • obtain access to the personal data held about you - log in to your account
  • ask for incorrect, inaccurate or incomplete personal data to be corrected - log in to your account
  • request that personal data be erased when it’s no longer needed or if processing it is unlawful - submit your request
  • object to the processing of your personal data for marketing purposes or on grounds relating to your particular situation - submit your request
  • request the restriction of the processing of your personal data in specific cases - submit your request
  • receive your personal data in a machine-readable format and send it to another controller (‘data portability’) - submit your request
  • request that decisions based on automated processing concerning you or significantly affecting you and based on your personal data are made by natural persons, not only by computers. You also have the right in this case to express your point of view and to contest the decision - submit your request

If you choose to delete any information, pelekan.com.gr will act to remove this information from the files directly. For the protection and safety of the user the pelekan.com.gr will try to ensure that the person doing the changes are actually the same person as the user. To access, change or delete your personal data to report problems with the operation of the site or make any query contact pelekan.com.gr through Contact page or via email to the email address infopelekan.com.gr. Changing or correcting your personal data may also be made through the Sign In page of pelekan.com.gr. Please note that we will do everything possible to protect your personal data, but the password protection on our website depends on you.

  • The pelekan.com.gr also putting you, our visitor and customer, in control of Cookies. Unless you do not explicitly accept them, it will not place any non-necessary Cookies on your browser.
  • If you have any questions related to your data feel free to contact the Data Protection Officer (DPO) of pelekan.com.gr at dpopelekan.com.gr.

Reference: REGULATION (EU) 2016/679 OF THE EUROPEAN PARLIAMENT AND OF THE COUNCIL of 27 April 2016:
European Commission - Rights for citizens
Article 13 Article 14 - Information and access to personal data
Article 15 - Right of access by the data subject
Article 16 - Right to rectification
Article 17 - Right to erasure (‘right to be forgotten’)
Article 18 - Right to restriction of processing
Article 19 - Notification obligation regarding rectification or erasure of personal data or restriction of processing
Article 20 - Right to data portability
Article 21 - Right to object
Article 22 - Automated individual decision-making, including profiling

Cookies Policy

The pelekan.com.gr make use of cookies as part of the facility and its services through the website. Με τη χρήση του ηλεκτρονικού καταστήματος pelekan.com.gr αποδέχεστε την πολιτική μας και δίνετε τη συναίνεσή σας για τη χρήση cookies, σύμφωνα με τα οριζόμενα στην παρούσα δήλωση και τα προβλεπόμενα στο εγχώριο δίκαιο. Η πλοήγηση στο ηλεκτρονικό κατάστημα pelekan.com.gr δηλώνει την αποδοχή της χρήσης cookies και τη συμφωνία σας για την αποθήκευση cookies στην συσκευή σας από το pelekan.com.gr. Εάν δεν συμφωνείτε με τη χρήση cookies στην οποία προβαίνουμε, θα πρέπει είτε να ρυθμίσετε κατάλληλα τον περιηγητή σας ή να μην χρησιμοποιείτε το ηλεκτρονικό μας κατάστημα. Η απενεργοποίηση λήψης των αρχείων cookies μπορεί να έχει ως αποτέλεσμα ορισμένες λειτουργίες του ηλεκτρονικού μας καταστήματος να μην είναι εύρυθμες.

Ορισμός & χρήση cookies

Τα cookies είναι μικρά αρχεία (text files), τα οποία αποστέλλονται και φυλάσσονται στον ηλεκτρονικό υπολογιστή του χρήστη, επιτρέποντας σε ιστότοπους όπως το pelekan.com.gr, να λειτουργούν απρόσκοπτα και χωρίς τεχνικές ανωμαλίες, να συλλέγονται πολλαπλές επιλογές του χρήστη, να αναγνωρίζουν τους συχνούς χρήστες, να διευκολύνουν την πρόσβαση τους σε αυτή, για τη συλλογή δεδομένων και τη βελτίωση του περιεχομένου του ιστότοπου. Τα cookies δεν προκαλούν βλάβες στους ηλεκτρονικούς υπολογιστές των χρηστών αλλά και στα αρχεία που φυλάσσονται σε αυτούς. Χρησιμοποιούμε τα cookies για να σας παρέχουμε πληροφορίες και να διεκπεραιώνονται οι παραγγελίες σας, ενώ σε κάθε έξοδό σας από τον ιστότοπο διαγράφονται αυτόματα. Πρέπει να έχετε υπόψη σας ότι τα cookies είναι απόλυτα αναγκαία προκειμένου να λειτουργεί σωστά και απρόσκοπτα ο ιστότοπος pelekan.com.gr.

Το ηλεκτρονικό κατάστημα pelekan.com.gr χρησιμοποιεί:
  1. Αναγκαία Cookies: Επιτρέπουν την εκτέλεση βασικών λειτουργιών του ιστότοπου, όπως την προσθήκη προϊόντων στο καλάθι, την αποθήκευση προϊόντων στη wishlist, την ηλεκτρονική πληρωμή. Χωρίς αυτά τα απαραίτητα Cookies, πλήττεται άμεσα η ομαλή λειτουργία του pelekan.com.gr , περιορίζεται η προσωπική σας εμπειρία πλοήγησης καθώς και βασικές λειτουργίες e-commerce υπολειτουργούν.
  2. Cookies Λειτουργικότητας: Αυτά τα cookies θυμούνται τις προτιμήσεις σας κατά την περιήγηση σας στον ιστότοπό μας, ώστε να μπορούμε να σας προτείνουμε τα κατάλληλα προϊόντα με βάση τις ανάγκες σας βοηθώντας σας έτσι να βρίσκετε πολύ πιο εύκολα αυτό που αναζητάτε.
  3. Cookies Επιδόσεων και Εμπειρίας: Τα cookies επιδόσεων συλλέγουν πληροφορίες σχετικά με το πώς οι επισκέπτες χρησιμοποιούν τον ιστότοπό μας. Μας επιτρέπουν να δούμε ποιες σελίδες επισκέπτονται πιο συχνά, μας ενημερώνουν εάν αντιμετωπίζουν κάποιο πρόβλημα κατά την πλοήγηση κλπ. Αυτά τα cookies δεν συλλέγουν πληροφορίες που προσδιορίζουν τον επισκέπτη καθώς οι πληροφορίες είναι συγκεντρωτικές και ως εκ τούτου, ανώνυμες. Χρησιμοποιούνται μόνο για να τη βελτίωση του τρόπου λειτουργίας του pelekan.com.gr.
  4. Cookies Analytics: Είναι υποσύνολο των Cookies λειτουργικότητας και μας δίνουν τη δυνατότητα να αξιολογούμε την αποτελεσματικότητα των διάφορων λειτουργιών της ιστοσελίδας μας, βελτιώνοντας έτσι συνεχώς την εμπειρία που σας προσφέρουμε.
Το ηλεκτρονικό κατάστημα pelekan.com.gr δεν χρησιμοποιεί τα ακόλουθα cookies:
  • Cookies Διαφήμισης
  • Cookies Κοινωνικών δικτύων (Social Media/Sharing cookies) – Τρίτου μέρους (Third party)
  • Cookies Επαναληπτικού μάρκετινγκ (Remarketing)

Details about cookies can be found here aboutcookies.org.

What cookies allowed - without explicit consent

Ποια cookies του ηλεκτρονικού καταστήματος pelekan.com.gr επιτρέπονται - χωρίς ρητή συγκατάθεση
Cookie nameDescriptionDefault expiration time
languageCookie απομνημόνευσης προεπιλεγμένης γλώσσας συνεδρίας επισκέπτηΔιαγράφεται μόνο εφόσον διαγραφεί χειροκίνητα μέσω του περιηγητή σας. Λήγει μετά από 30 ημέρες εάν δεν επισκεφθείτε τον ιστότοπο ξανά
currencyCookie απομνημόνευσης προεπιλεγμένου νομίσματος συνεδρίας επισκέπτηΔιαγράφεται μόνο εφόσον διαγραφεί χειροκίνητα μέσω του περιηγητή σας. Λήγει μετά από 30 ημέρες εάν δεν επισκεφθείτε τη ιστότοπο ξανά
frontend_sessionCookie απομνημόνευσης συνεδρίας επισκέπτηΔιαγράφεται αυτόματα μετά την λήξη της περιόδου περιήγησής σας στον ιστότοπο. Δεν έχει ημερομηνία λήξης
msgCookie παραθύρου επιλογής εισόδου/εγγραφής στο κατάστημαΕμφανίζεται μετά τα 60 δευτερόλεπτα ως popup σε όλους τους επισκέπτες του ιστότοπου. Διαγράφεται αυτόματα μετά την λήξη της περιόδου περιήγησής σας στο ιστότοπο. Εάν το cookie διαγραφεί πριν την έξοδό σας από το ηλεκτρονικό κατάστημα, το παράθυρο εισόδου/εγγραφής θα επανεμφανιστεί μετά από 60 δευτερόλεπτα. Εάν επισκεφθείτε το ηλεκτρονικό κατάστημα εκ νέου θα επανεμφανιστεί μετά από 60 δευτερόλεπτα. Δεν έχει ημερομηνία λήξης
viewedCookie απομνημόνευσης σελίδας προϊόντος που πρόβαλε ο επισκέπτηςΔιαγράφεται μόνο εφόσον διαγραφεί χειροκίνητα μέσω του περιηγητή σας. Λήγει μετά από 30 ημέρες εάν δεν επισκεφθείτε τον ιστότοπο ξανά
PYPFPayPal cookie. PayPal uses cookies to recognise its customers and to shorten the time the user needs to log in to his PayPal account by checking his email on PayPal database. It starts only after the user interacts with a PayPal link on our siteΔιαγράφεται μόνο εφόσον διαγραφεί χειροκίνητα μέσω του περιηγητή σας. Λήγει μετά από 30 ημέρες εάν δεν επισκεφθείτε τον ιστότοπο ξανά

Google Analytics

Google Analytics (Safeguarding your data) is Google’s analytics tool that helps website and app owners to understand how their visitors engage with their properties. It may use a set of cookies to collect information and report website usage statistics without personally identifying individual visitors to Google. The main cookie used by Google Analytics is the cookie "_ga".

What cookies are not allowed - without explicit consent

Ποια cookies του ηλεκτρονικού καταστήματος pelekan.com.gr δεν επιτρέπονται - χωρίς ρητή συγκατάθεση
Cookie nameDescriptionDefault expiration time
_gaUsed to distinguish users26 months
_gidUsed to distinguish users24 hours
_gat Used to throttle request rate1 minutes

Opt-out tracking cookies

The online store pelekan.com.gr uses cookies from Google Analytics. Information such as interactivity, navigation requests, e-shop activity reports, are collected to optimize functionality.
With the following link you can disclaim your acceptance for using cookies:

OPT-OUT TRACKING COOKIES

All cookies except those relating to the online store pelekan.com.gr (access to purchases, shopping carts, accounts, etc.) will be disabled.
In this way the online store pelekan.com.gr is in line with the newer legislation of General Data Protection Regulation (EU) 2016/679 of the European Parliament and of the Council, in terms of use of cookies and your rights.

Σε κάθε περίπτωση όμως τα εργαλεία προστασίας και εναντίωσης είναι άμεσα διαθέσιμα σε εσάς:
  1. Πρόσθετο μη καταγραφής και εναπόθεσης cookie για τον περιηγητή σας και για όλους τους ιστότοπους
  2. Ρύθμιση διαφημίσεων για όλους τους ιστότοπους
  3. Όλες οι νέες πληροφορίες πολιτικής δεδομένων από την Google για το νέο κανονιστικό πλαίσιο με ισχύ από την 25η Μαΐου 2018 βρίσκονται διαθέσιμες σε αυτό το σύνδεσμο
  4. Οι ρυθμίσεις των περισσότερων περιηγητών διαδικτύου, σας δίνουν τη δυνατότητα αποδοχής ή απόρριψης των cookies, καθώς και ειδοποίησής σας πριν από την εγκατάσταση ενός αρχείου cookie. Η απόρριψη της χρήσης των cookies μπορεί να επηρεάσει την πλοήγησή σας στο ηλεκτρονικό κατάστημα pelekan.com.gr ή και να καταστήσει αδύνατη την πρόσβαση σε ορισμένες λειτουργίες του. Για περισσότερες πληροφορίες για το πώς να διαχειριστείτε τα cookies στους περιηγητές, παρακαλώ ανατρέξτε στους ακόλουθους συνδέσμους:

Cookies τρίτων

  • Εκτός από τη χρήση των cookies του ηλεκτρονικού καταστήματος pelekan.com.gr, σε περίπτωση που επισκεφθείτε ιστοσελίδες τρίτων ιστότοπων (e.g. PayPal, AlphaBank, etc.), σας ενημερώνουμε ότι τοποθετούν και δύναται να έχουν πρόσβαση με cookies στον υπολογιστή/κινητό σας. Η χρήση cookies των τρίτων ιστότοπων υπόκειται στις δικές τους πολιτικές/όρους χρήσης ιδιωτικότητας, απορρήτου, προστασίας προσωπικών δεδομένων, νόμιμης χρήσης και το pelekan.com.gr δεν έχει καμία επιρροή στη συλλογή, χρήση, επεξεργασία, διαβίβαση αυτών των δεδομένων από/σε αυτούς τους τρίτους.
  • Τρίτοι προμηθευτές, συμπεριλαμβανομένης της Google, δύναται να εμφανίσουν διαφημίσεις της Pelekan Est. 1967 σε ιστότοπους στο διαδίκτυο.
  • Τρίτοι προμηθευτές, συμπεριλαμβανομένης της Google, δύναται να κάνουν χρήση cookies για την ενημέρωσή, βελτιστοποίηση και προβολή διαφημίσεων που βασίζονται σε προηγούμενη επίσκεψη του χρήστη στο δικτυακό τόπο pelekan.com.gr.

Pelekan.com.gr and children

The pelekan.com.gr is not addressed to children and you must be at least 16 years old to use our services.

Additional information or assistance

Μη διστάσετε να επικοινωνήσετε μαζί μας για οποιαδήποτε απορία ή παρατήρηση σχετικά με την Πολιτική Απορρήτου.

Your personal data processor officer is the Company under the name:
P. Pelekanos & Co - Pelekan Est. 1967
VAT EU No: EL 091556832
16-18 Karaiskaki st., Psirri sq., 105 54, Athens, Greece
tel: +30 211 7109441, +30 210 3214662
fax: +30 210 3214693
e-mail: dpopelekan.com.gr

Υπεύθυνη αρχή για την εφαρμογή του κανονιστικού πλαισίου αναφορικά με τα προσωπικά δεδομένα στην Ελλάδα είναι η Αρχής Προστασίας Δεδομένων Προσωπικού Χαρακτήρα, τα στοιχεία επικοινωνίας της οποίας μπορείτε να βρείτε εδώ.


The pelekan.com.gr undertakes to ensure the security and integrity of the data it collects about users of its website. The pelekan.com.gr has adopted procedures that protect the personal information users provide the website or provide any other means (e.g. telephone). These procedures protect users' data from any unauthorized access or disclosure, loss or misuse, and alteration or destruction. They also help to certify that the information is accurate and used properly.

Continuously pelekan.com.gr expand, update and improve its website and its associated products and services that will renew this policy. We recommend you read this procedure at regular intervals in order to be notified of any changes to the contents of this privacy policy. The policy will be amended from time to time without prior notice to users.

If using this website you agree and consent to this Privacy Statement as well as the Terms and Conditions of Use of the website, which are announced through this.

Latest products

Save
25%

Insoles COIMBRA RIZO

Insoles COIMBRA RIZO

Brand coimbra
SKU: 59-9
Product Code E1300000

2,57€ 3,43€ Discount 25%
Special Ends: 30/11/2018Ex Tax: 2,07€

Long-sole CAMALEON SOLE DM. Rubber 100%

Long-sole CAMALEON SOLE DM. Rubber 100%

Brand dmgroup
SKU: 345-287
Product Code DM10961

13,53€Ex Tax: 10,91€

Insoles COIMBRA ORTHO PELOTT

Insoles COIMBRA ORTHO PELOTT

Brand coimbra
SKU: 141-89
Product Code E7760000

5,14€Ex Tax: 4,15€

Save
25%

PIECE OF ART Plastic Shoe Horns 18cm

PIECE OF ART Plastic Shoe Horns 18cm

Brand ringpoint
SKU: 319-261
Product Code R77412

2,99€ 3,99€ Discount 25%
Special Ends: 30/11/2018Ex Tax: 2,41€

Featured products

Save
23%

Insoles RINGPOINT GEL INSOLE

Insoles RINGPOINT GEL INSOLE

Brand ringpoint
SKU: 124-73
Product Code R705

13,00€ 16,84€ Discount 23%
Special Ends: 30/11/2018Ex Tax: 10,48€

Insoles REFLEX - MEMORY FOAM

Insoles REFLEX - MEMORY FOAM

Brand coimbra
SKU: 260-202
Product Code E2400000

11,09€Ex Tax: 8,94€

Insoles ICEMEN SPORT COMFORT

Insoles ICEMEN SPORT COMFORT

Brand icemen
SKU: 84-34
Product Code I601

17,64€Ex Tax: 14,23€

3/4/5/6mm Leather craft hole punches stitching punch tool Set, 1, 2, 4, 6, 10 prongs

3/4/5/6mm Leather craft hole punches stitching punch tool Set, 1, 2, 4, 6, 10 prongs

Brand no trademark
SKU: 320-262
Product Code Y98499

from 5.50€ to 24.67€

5,50€Ex Tax: 4,44€

Special offers

Save
20%

Insoles COCCINE AVIS-LEATHER PROFILED

Insoles COCCINE AVIS-LEATHER PROFILED

Brand coccine
SKU: 86-36
Product Code CO668/72

8,90€ 11,09€ Discount 20%
Special Ends: 30/11/2018Ex Tax: 7,18€

Save
20%

Insoles Disney Planes Latex

Insoles Disney Planes Latex

Brand bns bergal
SKU: 279-221
Product Code 8724038

DisneyInsoles.com DisneyInsoles.com

3,99€ 4,99€ Discount 20%
Special Ends: 30/11/2018Ex Tax: 3,22€

Save
25%

Disney Princess Wellington Socks

Disney Princess Wellington Socks

Brand bns bergal
SKU: 285-227
Product Code 8722924/34

DisneyInsoles.com DisneyInsoles.com

9,00€ 11,99€ Discount 25%
Special Ends: 30/11/2018Ex Tax: 7,26€

Save
16%

Double sided self healing cutting mat A1, A2, A3 numbered, eco friendly PVC

Double sided self healing cutting mat A1, A2, A3 numbered, eco friendly PVC

Brand donwei sew mate
SKU: 366-307
Product Code DW-12121 DW-12122 DW-12123

from 19.32€ to 49.56€
NEW

19,32€ 23,00€ Discount 16%
Special Ends: 30/11/2018Ex Tax: 15,58€

Most viewed products

Save
20%

Lining, offcuts, leather pieces

Lining, offcuts, leather pieces

Brand dmgroup
SKU: 257-199
Product Code DM2362

21,34€ 26,67€ Discount 20%
Special Ends: 30/11/2018Ex Tax: 17,21€

Glue DM FORTE PLUS CYANOACRYLIC

Glue DM FORTE PLUS CYANOACRYLIC

Brand forte plus
SKU: 182-129
Product Code DM314320 DM314350

Best Seller

5,50€Ex Tax: 4,44€

Shoe Cream CHEQ BRILL 50ml

Shoe Cream CHEQ BRILL 50ml

Brand cheqbrill
SKU: 255-197
Product Code DM36210

3,53€Ex Tax: 2,85€

Fun Elastic Laces - No-tie, customisable laces

Fun Elastic Laces - No-tie, customisable laces

Brand pelekan
SKU: 263-205
Product Code R1841

Great Deal
Pre-order:Light Grey,Dark Blue,Pink

3,50€Ex Tax: 2,82€

Bestsellers products

GRISON RECOLOR SPRAY

GRISON RECOLOR SPRAY

Brand grison
SKU: 222-169
Product Code 8610xx 8630xx

Best Seller

8,06€Ex Tax: 6,50€

Wooden shoe stretcher MADERA STRETCH

Wooden shoe stretcher MADERA STRETCH

Brand dmgroup
SKU: 290-232
Product Code DM739084

19,80€Ex Tax: 15,97€

APPLICATOR PAD

APPLICATOR PAD

Brand pelekan
SKU: 224-171
Product Code 450410

0,56€Ex Tax: 0,45€

Brush CHEQ BRILL 100% horse hair

Brush CHEQ BRILL 100% horse hair

Brand cheqbrill
SKU: 235-178
Product Code DM404113 DM404116 DM404117 DM404120

3,99€Ex Tax: 3,22€

Categories
Our News
Pelekan celebrating 50 years17/10/2017

Celebrating 50 years Pelekan. We've come a long way thanks to you. The whole of 2017 we will distrib...

Pelekan celebrating 50 years
Affiliate Program



Affiliate Program

Promote our products on your site and makemoney when your visitors buy from us! You'll receive up to 10% commission on nearly all product sales* made through your affiliate link.

Transfer with PayPal
  • image
  • image
  • image

Newsletter

By signing up for our newsletter you win! It is simple. By filling in the special form your name and your email, you will be informed for new offers that are really worth it!
Promise we won't fill up your mailbox and your personal information will always be safe. Privacy Policy

*
*

Phone serviceCompetitive prices6 Ways of payment3 Shipping methodsSecure transactionsPersonal data protectionImmediate ShippingFast delivery